FACE OF THE WEEK – MANUREH OGHENETEKEVWE DERRICK

Manureh Oghenetekevwe Derrick

Table of Contents

Spread the love

FACE OF THE WEEK – MANUREH OGHENETEKEVWE DERRICK

NAME: Manureh Oghenetekevwe Derrick

NICKNAME: Tekus

BIRTHDAY: 3/12/2001

HOBBIES:watching anime, forex market and trading analysing

FAVOURITE SPORT: Football

FAVOURITE COLOUR: Blue

FAVOURITE ARTIST: Drake

FAVOURITE SONG: kofee-toast

COMPLEXION: Fair

SKILLS: Drawing

AREA OF DISCIPLINE: Computer Science And Information Technology

HAVE YOU READ:  FACE OF THE WEEK - ISMAIL FARIDAH

INSTITUTION: Bowen University, Iwo

NATIONALITY: Nigerian

STATE OF ORIGIN: Delta

TRIBE: Urhobo

LANGUAGES: Urhobo

PLACE OF RESIDENCE: Sapele,Delta State

BEST FOOD: Starch And White soup

MOST USED SOCIAL NETWORK: Whatsapp, Instagram

SOCIAL MEDIA ACCOUNTS:

INSTAGRAM:tekus_01

Twitter:

Facebook:

RELIGION (denomination): Christian

A SAYING: Who nu go…Nu know ???

ABOUT ME: Social, fun,lovinggg mad boy…Pure heart… And closer to the opposite sex ???

HAVE YOU READ:  FACE OF THE WEEK - BRAIDE MELVINA

A MESSAGE:Mistakes are what make us who we are today!

• •

STAY WOVEN!!!

Get our latest updates and exclusive contents on a platter of gold!

We only write what is right

Leave a Response