FACE OF THE WEEK – ADELEYE SIMILEOLUWA

Name: ADELEYE SIMILEOLUWA
Nickname: Symbian
Birthday: 27/may/1998
Hobbies: Playing games, watching movies, interacting with children (little)
Favourite
Game or sport
: Tennis
Favourite
Colour
: Maroon
Favourite
artist
: Michael Boston
Complexion: Chocolate
Images: 


Skill(s): Graphics editing (Photo and video)
Area of
discipline
: Computer Science and Information Technology
Institution: Bowen University
Nationality:  Nigerian
State of
Origin
: Oyo State
Tribe: Yoruba
Languages: English, Yoruba, French.
Place of
residence
: No 7, B.S.L.E   Housing scheme, J.K Atanda layout.
Best Food: Any food cooked by my sister.
Most used
social network
: Instagram
Religion(denomination): Christianity
A saying: Every man is the master of his own fortunes
About me: I’m an often excited Manchester United fan, and I believe that everybody in this world is equal.
A message: No matter what you do, make sure you give it your all and never stop till you get enough

 You could be the next Woven-Word’s “FACE OF THE WEEK”
Send your application to mywovenwords001@gmail.com or through the “CONTACT FORM” at the footer of this page
HAVE YOU READ:  FACE OF THE WEEK - IDOWU JEREMIAH

Leave a Response